wpd220dcb5.png















wpa4ddbad1.png
wp5d46471f.png
wp39c17ead.png
wpe9579be9.png
wpa3f07568.png

1a Moor Road Rushden Northamptonshire NN10 9SP

wpb93c91e4.png
Please contact us at:
richardskinner333*gmail.com  (Please replace the *with a @ when using this address)
wp8324f9d4.png

AUGUST 2018

Sunday Service       3 pm

5th

Jim Bates

From Herts

12th

Carlos Galania

From Stevenage

19th

Barrie Field

From Bedford

26th

Anne Head & Pam Brown

From Northants

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

8th

Marie Kilmartin

From Hatfield

22nd

Sharon Hall

From Burton Latimer

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   1st, 15th & 29th

Progressive Circle Tue 7th   7.30 - 9 pm

Special Events

11th Sat 10-4 Workshop- W Marriot palm & Crystal  ball reading

18th Sat 7 - 9 pm Evening of Mediumship - L Cooke

JULY 2018

Sunday Service       3 pm

1st

Sarah Philips

From Rushden

8th

Haley Duffy

From Northampton

25th

Linda Ferguson

From Potton

22nd

Jayne Boreland

From Milton Kynes

29th

Jean Marsh

From Milton Kynes

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

4th

Jackie Gooch

From Kettering

18th

Development Circle Mediums

 

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   11th &   25th

Progressive Circle Tue 3rd 7.30 - 9 pm

Special Events

7th   Sat 10 - 4 pm Workshop - Donna Stewart - TBA

21st Sat 7 - 9 pm  Evening of  Mediumship -Deborah Clarke

25th  Sat 10 - 4 pm  Workshop  Roz Crampton Shamanic / Healing

JUNE 2018

Sunday Service       3 pm

3rd

Jean Marsh

From Milton Keynes

10th

Maree Kilmartin

From Hatfield

17th

Jim Bates

From Herts

24th

Anna McMahon

From Burton Latimer

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

6th

Eileen & Andy Greer

From Luton

20th

Sharon Hall

From Burton Latimer

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   13th & 27th

Progressive Circle Tue 5th  7.30 - 9 pm

Special Events

2nd Sat10 - 4 pm Workshop  - Steve Newton

16th  Sat 10 - 4 pm Workshop - Mediumship & connecting - Marie Hayes

MAY 2018

Sunday Service       3 pm

6th

Michael Whitaker

From Huntingdon

13th

Alison Stead

From Stamford

20th

Lesley James

From Herts

27th

Jayne Boreland

From Milton Kynes

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

9th

Haley Duffy

From Northampton

23rd

Susanne Gibson Fay

From Higham Ferrers

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   2nd  16th & 30th  

Progressive Circle Tue 1st  7.30 - 9 pm

Special Events

5th Sat 7 - 9 pm Evening of Mediumship - Linda Wainwright

12th  Sat 10 - 4 pm Workshop - Spoken Philisophy- Alison Araron-Stead

OCTOBER 2018

Sunday Service       3 pm

7th

Wendy Lamacroft

From Leicester

14th

Denis Binks

From Corby

21st

Richard McDonell

From Huntingdon

28th

Leo Bonomo

From Roxton

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

3rd

Linda Ferguson

From Potton

17th

Patrick Carberry

From Luton

31st

Lesley James

From Herts

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   10h &   24th

Progressive Circle Tue 2nd 7.30 - 9 pm

Special Events

8th Sat 10 - 4 pm Workshop -L Ferguson Dis faces of O/selves thro Meditation Part 2

20th Sat 7 - 9 pm  Evening of  Mediumship - L Ferguson & M Roberts

SEPTEMBER 2018

Sunday Service       3 pm

2nd

Michael Whitaker

From Huntingdon

9th

Eileen & Andy Greer

From Luton

16th

Jackie Dollimore

From Wellingborough

23rd

Marie Hayes

From Risley

30th

Alison Stead

From Stamford

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

5th

Carlos Galania

From Stevenage

19th

Deb Clarke

from From Husbands Bosworth

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   12th    &   26th

Progressive Circle Tue  4th  7.30 - 9 pm

Special Events

8th Sat 10 - 4 pm Workshop -L Ferguson Dis faces of O/selves thro Meditation Part 1

15th Sat 7 - 9 pm  Evening of  Mediumship - M Hayes