wpd220dcb5.png














wpa4ddbad1.png
wp5d46471f.png
wp39c17ead.png
wpe9579be9.png
wpa3f07568.png

1a Moor Road Rushden Northamptonshire NN10 9SP

wpb93c91e4.png
Please contact us at:
richardskinner333*gmail.com  (Please replace the *with a @ when using this address)
wp8324f9d4.png

AUGUST 2019

Sunday Service       3 pm

4th

Marie Kilmartin

From Hatfield

11th

Sarah Philips

From Rushden

18th

Jean Marsh

From Milton Kynes

25th

Jayne Boreland

From Milton Kynes

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

14th

Marie Kilmartin

From Hatfield

28th

Sharon Hall

From Burton Latimer

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   7th  &  21st   

 

Special Events

 

SEPTEMBER 2019

Sunday Service       3 pm

1st

Michael Whitaker

From Huntingdon

8th

Carlos Galania

From Melbourne

15th

Chrissie Atkins

From Northampton

22nd

Jim Bates

From Herts

29th

Shelley Bellamy

From Kettering

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

11th

Denise Byrne

From Sharnbrook

25th

Caroline Copson

From Northampton

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   4th & 18th

 

Special Events

 

OCTOBER 2019

Sunday Service       3 pm

6th

Wendy Lamacroft

From Leicester

13th

Eileen & Andy Greer

From Luton

20th

Patrick Carberry

From Luton

27th

Carlos Galania

From Melbourne

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

9th

Gina Zivitins

From St Ives

23rd

Linda Ferguson

From Potton

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   2nd,    16th  & 30th

 

Special Events

 

 

NOVEMBER  2019

Sunday Service       3 pm

3rd

Richard McDonell

From Huntingdon

10th

Sharon Hall

From Barton Seagrave

17th

Anna McMahon

From Burton Latimer

24th

Dave Frost

From Desborough

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

6th

Marie Hayes

From Risley

20th

Gina Zivitins

From St Ives

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   13th & 27th

 

Special Events

 

DECEMBER 2019

Sunday Service       3 pm

1st

Leo Bonomo

From Roxton

8th

Michael Whitaker

From Huntingdon

15th

Sarah Philips

From Rushden

 

 

 

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

4th

Sharon Hall

From Barton Seagrave

 

 

 

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm    11th

 

Special Events

 

JANUARY 2020

Sunday Service       3 pm

5th

Sharon Hall

From Barton Seagrave

12th

Wayne Marriot

From Elstow

19th

Carlos Galania

From Melbourne

26th

Linda Ferguson

From Potton

Evening of Mediumship Wed 7.30pm

15th

TBC

 

29th

Anna McMahon

From Burton Latimer

OPEN CIRCLE Wed  7.30pm   8th    &   22nd

 

Special Events